C-Liga Herbst 2019

               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
1 Donnerstag 05.09.2019 19:30 Dc Roider III The Last Roiders 5 : 11 9 : 16
1 Freitag 06.09.2019 19:30 Dc Durstig Dc Rösslbar 5 : 11 10 : 16
1 Donnerstag 05.09.2019 19:30 Charly´s Piranhas Dc Flamingos 9 : 7 16 : 12
1 Freitag 06.09.2019 19:30 Speedy Bull Magic Speedy Bull Doppelgold 6 : 10 9 : 17
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
2 Donnerstag 12.09.2019 19:30 Dc Rösslbar Dc Roider III 10 : 6 18 : 12
2 Mittwoch 11.09.2019 19:30 The Last Roiders Dc Durstig 15 : 1 23 : 3
2 Freitag 13.09.2019 19:30 Speedy Bull Magic Charly´s Piranhas 7 : 9 14 : 15
2 Samstag 14.09.2019 19:30 Dc Flamingos Speedy Bull Doppelgold 5 : 11 11 : 18
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
3 Donnerstag 19.09.2019 19:30 Dc Roider III Speedy Bull Magic 3 : 13 9 : 21
3 Donnerstag 19.09.2019 19:30 Dc Rösslbar Dc Flamingos 7 : 9 13 : 15
3 Donnerstag 19.09.2019 19:30 Charly´s Piranhas The Last Roiders 10 : 6 17 : 10
3 Freitag 20.09.2019 19:30 Speedy Bull Doppelgold Dc Durstig 15 : 1 23 : 5
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
4 Freitag 27.09.2019 19:30 Speedy Bull Magic Dc Flamingos 13 : 3 20 : 9
4 Freitag 27.09.2019 19:30 Dc Durstig Dc Roider III 10 : 6 17 : 11
4 Donnerstag 26.09.2019 19:30 Charly´s Piranhas Dc Rösslbar 11 : 5 16 : 10
4 Mittwoch 25.09.2019 19:30 The Last Roiders Speedy Bull Doppelgold 11 : 5 17 : 12
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
5 Freitag 04.10.2019 19:30 Speedy Bull Magic The Last Roiders 6 : 10 12 : 16
5 Donnerstag 03.10.2019 19:30 Dc Roider III Charly´s Piranhas 4 : 12 5 : 19
5 Samstag 05.10.2019 19:30 Dc Flamingos Dc Durstig 10 : 6 16 : 13
5 Donnerstag 03.10.2019 19:30 Dc Rösslbar Speedy Bull Doppelgold 6 : 10 11 : 17
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
6 Donnerstag 10.10.2019 19:30 Dc Rösslbar Speedy Bull Magic 7 : 9 13 : 15
6 Donnerstag 10.10.2019 19:30 Charly´s Piranhas Dc Durstig 10 : 6 16 : 10
6 Mittwoch 09.10.2019 19:30 The Last Roiders Dc Flamingos 12 : 4 18 : 8
6 Freitag 11.10.2019 19:30 Speedy Bull Doppelgold Dc Roider III 15 : 1 23 : 3
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
7 Freitag 18.10.2019 19:30 Dc Durstig Speedy Bull Magic 5 : 11 9 : 18
7 Samstag 19.10.2019 19:30 Dc Flamingos Dc Roider III 10 : 6 17 : 11
7 Mittwoch 16.10.2019 19:30 The Last Roiders Dc Rösslbar 12 : 4 18 : 8
7 Freitag 18.10.2019 19:30 Speedy Bull Doppelgold Charly´s Piranhas 6 : 10 11 : 16
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
8 Mittwoch 23.10.2019 19:30 The Last Roiders Dc Roider III 12 : 4 19 : 7
8 Donnerstag 24.10.2019 19:30 Dc Rösslbar Dc Durstig 8 : 8 12 : 13
8 Samstag 26.10.2019 19:30 Dc Flamingos Charly´s Piranhas 8 : 8 16 : 13
8 Freitag 25.10.2019 19:30 Speedy Bull Doppelgold Speedy Bull Magic 14 : 2 22 : 6
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
9 Donnerstag 31.10.2019 19:30 Dc Roider III Dc Rösslbar 8 : 8 15 : 14
9 Freitag 01.11.2019 19:30 Dc Durstig The Last Roiders 6 : 10 13 : 16
9 Donnerstag 31.10.2019 19:30 Charly´s Piranhas Speedy Bull Magic 12 : 4 20 : 9
9 Freitag 01.11.2019 19:30 Speedy Bull Doppelgold Dc Flamingos 13 : 3 20 : 7
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
10 Freitag 08.11.2019 19:30 Speedy Bull Magic Dc Roider III 8 : 8 12 : 15
10 Samstag 09.11.2019 19:30 Dc Flamingos Dc Rösslbar 9 : 7 15 : 13
10 Mittwoch 06.11.2019 19:30 The Last Roiders Charly´s Piranhas 7 : 9 14 : 16
10 Freitag 08.11.2019 19:30 Dc Durstig Speedy Bull Doppelgold 0 : 16 2 : 24
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
11 Samstag 16.11.2019 19:30 Dc Flamingos Speedy Bull Magic 3 : 13 8 : 20
11 Donnerstag 14.11.2019 19:30 Dc Roider III Dc Durstig 6 : 10 11 : 17
11 Donnerstag 14.11.2019 19:30 Dc Rösslbar Charly´s Piranhas 6 : 10 10 : 17
11 Freitag 15.11.2019 19:30 Speedy Bull Doppelgold The Last Roiders
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
12 Mittwoch 20.11.2019 19:30 The Last Roiders Speedy Bull Magic
12 Donnerstag 21.11.2019 19:30 Charly´s Piranhas Dc Roider III
12 Freitag 22.11.2019 19:30 Dc Durstig Dc Flamingos
12 Freitag 22.11.2019 19:30 Speedy Bull Doppelgold Dc Rösslbar
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
13 Freitag 29.11.2019 19:30 Speedy Bull Magic Dc Rösslbar
13 Freitag 29.11.2019 19:30 Dc Durstig Charly´s Piranhas
13 Samstag 30.11.2019 19:30 Dc Flamingos The Last Roiders
13 Donnerstag 28.11.2019 19:30 Dc Roider III Speedy Bull Doppelgold
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
14 Freitag 06.12.2019 19:30 Speedy Bull Magic Dc Durstig
14 Donnerstag 05.12.2019 19:30 Dc Roider III Dc Flamingos
14 Donnerstag 05.12.2019 19:30 Dc Rösslbar The Last Roiders
14 Donnerstag 05.12.2019 19:30 Charly´s Piranhas Speedy Bull Doppelgold