B-Liga Herbst 2019

               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
1 Mittwoch 04.09.2019 19:30 Dc Roider II Dc Roider I 9 : 7 15 : 14
1 Mittwoch 04.09.2019 19:30 d´Steckerlschupfer 2.0 d´Steckerlschupfer 1.0 11 : 5 18 : 9
1 Montag 02.09.2019 19:30 Dc Schlossjuwel Dart Angels 8 : 8 15 : 14
1 Freitag 06.09.2019 19:30 Blitz Crew Fighters The Six Crazy Gremlins 15 : 1 23 : 5
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
2 Dienstag 10.09.2019 19:30 d´Steckerlschupfer 1.0 Dc Roider II 6 : 10 10 : 15
2 Donnerstag 12.09.2019 19:30 Dc Roider I d´Steckerlschupfer 2.0 4 : 12 10 : 19
2 Freitag 13.09.2019 19:30 Blitz Crew Fighters Dc Schlossjuwel 11 : 5 19 : 9
2 Mittwoch 11.09.2019 19:30 Dart Angels The Six Crazy Gremlins 2 : 14 5 : 21
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
3 Mittwoch 18.09.2019 19:30 Dc Roider II Blitz Crew Fighters 6 : 10 11 : 15
3 Dienstag 17.09.2019 19:30 d´Steckerlschupfer 1.0 Dart Angels 8 : 8 13 : 14
3 Montag 16.09.2019 19:30 Dc Schlossjuwel Dc Roider I 7 : 9 13 : 15
3 Donnerstag 19.09.2019 19:30 The Six Crazy Gremlins d´Steckerlschupfer 2.0 12 : 4 19 : 7
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
4 Freitag 27.09.2019 19:30 Blitz Crew Fighters Dart Angels 14 : 2 21 : 7
4 Mittwoch 25.09.2019 19:30 d´Steckerlschupfer 2.0 Dc Roider II 10 : 6 18 : 12
4 Montag 23.09.2019 19:30 Dc Schlossjuwel d´Steckerlschupfer 1.0 7 : 9 11 : 14
4 Donnerstag 26.09.2019 19:30 Dc Roider I The Six Crazy Gremlins 8 : 8 12 : 14
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
5 Freitag 04.10.2019 19:30 Blitz Crew Fighters Dc Roider I 13 : 3 20 : 7
5 Mittwoch 02.10.2019 19:30 Dc Roider II Dc Schlossjuwel 8 : 8 12 : 15
5 Mittwoch 02.10.2019 19:30 Dart Angels d´Steckerlschupfer 2.0 5 : 11 10 : 18
5 Dienstag 01.10.2019 19:30 d´Steckerlschupfer 1.0 The Six Crazy Gremlins 9 : 7 16 : 11
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
6 Dienstag 08.10.2019 19:30 d´Steckerlschupfer 1.0 Blitz Crew Fighters 5 : 11 10 : 17
6 Montag 07.10.2019 19:30 Dc Schlossjuwel d´Steckerlschupfer 2.0 6 : 10 12 : 17
6 Donnerstag 10.10.2019 19:30 Dc Roider I Dart Angels 7 : 9 13 : 14
6 Donnerstag 10.10.2019 19:30 The Six Crazy Gremlins Dc Roider II 10 : 6 17 : 11
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
7 Mittwoch 16.10.2019 19:30 d´Steckerlschupfer 2.0 Blitz Crew Fighters 2 : 14 6 : 21
7 Mittwoch 16.10.2019 19:30 Dart Angels Dc Roider II 7 : 9 14 : 16
7 Donnerstag 17.10.2019 19:30 Dc Roider I d´Steckerlschupfer 1.0 5 : 11 9 : 18
7 Donnerstag 17.10.2019 19:30 The Six Crazy Gremlins Dc Schlossjuwel 14 : 2 22 : 6
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
8 Donnerstag 24.10.2019 19:30 Dc Roider I Dc Roider II 10 : 6 17 : 11
8 Dienstag 22.10.2019 19:30 d´Steckerlschupfer 1.0 d´Steckerlschupfer 2.0 6 : 10 12 : 15
8 Mittwoch 23.10.2019 19:30 Dart Angels Dc Schlossjuwel 6 : 10 12 : 16
8 Donnerstag 24.10.2019 19:30 The Six Crazy Gremlins Blitz Crew Fighters 7 : 9 13 : 17
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
9 Mittwoch 30.10.2019 19:30 Dc Roider II d´Steckerlschupfer 1.0 8 : 8 15 : 14
9 Mittwoch 30.10.2019 19:30 d´Steckerlschupfer 2.0 Dc Roider I 12 : 4 17 : 8
9 Montag 28.10.2019 19:30 Dc Schlossjuwel Blitz Crew Fighters 3 : 13 8 : 20
9 Donnerstag 31.10.2019 19:30 The Six Crazy Gremlins Dart Angels 10 : 6 14 : 13
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
10 Freitag 08.11.2019 19:30 Blitz Crew Fighters Dc Roider II 10 : 6 16 : 12
10 Mittwoch 06.11.2019 19:30 Dart Angels d´Steckerlschupfer 1.0 8 : 8 12 : 14
10 Donnerstag 07.11.2019 19:30 Dc Roider I Dc Schlossjuwel 11 : 5 17 : 12
10 Mittwoch 06.11.2019 19:30 d´Steckerlschupfer 2.0 The Six Crazy Gremlins 7 : 9 13 : 15
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
11 Mittwoch 13.11.2019 19:30 Dart Angels Blitz Crew Fighters 5 : 11 9 : 17
11 Mittwoch 13.11.2019 19:30 Dc Roider II d´Steckerlschupfer 2.0 5 : 11 10 : 17
11 Dienstag 12.11.2019 19:30 d´Steckerlschupfer 1.0 Dc Schlossjuwel 8 : 8 13 : 12
11 Donnerstag 14.11.2019 19:30 The Six Crazy Gremlins Dc Roider I 13 : 3 21 : 5
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
12 Donnerstag 21.11.2019 19:30 Dc Roider I Blitz Crew Fighters
12 Montag 18.11.2019 19:30 Dc Schlossjuwel Dc Roider II
12 Mittwoch 20.11.2019 19:30 d´Steckerlschupfer 2.0 Dart Angels
12 Donnerstag 21.11.2019 19:30 The Six Crazy Gremlins d´Steckerlschupfer 1.0
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
13 Freitag 29.11.2019 19:30 Blitz Crew Fighters d´Steckerlschupfer 1.0
13 Mittwoch 27.11.2019 19:30 d´Steckerlschupfer 2.0 Dc Schlossjuwel
13 Mittwoch 27.11.2019 19:30 Dart Angels Dc Roider I
13 Mittwoch 27.11.2019 19:30 Dc Roider II The Six Crazy Gremlins
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
14 Freitag 06.12.2019 19:30 Blitz Crew Fighters d´Steckerlschupfer 2.0
14 Mittwoch 04.12.2019 19:30 Dc Roider II Dart Angels
14 Dienstag 03.12.2019 19:30 d´Steckerlschupfer 1.0 Dc Roider I
14 Montag 02.12.2019 19:30 Dc Schlossjuwel The Six Crazy Gremlins