A-Liga Herbst 2019

               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
1 Donnerstag 05.09.2019 19:30 Att.Bowhunter II Att.Bowhunter I 3 : 13 10 : 20
1 Mittwoch 04.09.2019 19:30 Dc Pretties Bar d´Steckerlschupfer 7 : 9 12 : 14
1 Freitag 06.09.2019 19:30 Old Generation The Black Mambas 6 : 10 12 : 18
1 Freitag 06.09.2019 19:30 Dc Waldmühle Real Steckerlschupfer 7 : 9 12 : 15
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
2 Mittwoch 11.09.2019 19:30 d´Steckerlschupfer Att.Bowhunter II 13 : 3 21 : 5
2 Mittwoch 11.09.2019 19:30 Att.Bowhunter I Dc Pretties Bar 14 : 2 22 : 7
2 Freitag 13.09.2019 19:30 Dc Waldmühle Old Generation 7 : 9 12 : 15
2 Mittwoch 11.09.2019 19:30 The Black Mambas Real Steckerlschupfer 9 : 7 16 : 12
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
3 Donnerstag 19.09.2019 19:30 Att.Bowhunter II Dc Waldmühle 8 : 8 13 : 15
3 Mittwoch 18.09.2019 19:30 d´Steckerlschupfer The Black Mambas 10 : 6 17 : 10
3 Freitag 20.09.2019 19:30 Old Generation Att.Bowhunter I 6 : 10 11 : 17
3 Donnerstag 19.09.2019 19:30 Real Steckerlschupfer Dc Pretties Bar 9 : 7 16 : 10
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
4 Freitag 27.09.2019 19:30 Dc Waldmühle The Black Mambas 3 : 13 8 : 20
4 Mittwoch 25.09.2019 19:30 Dc Pretties Bar Att.Bowhunter II 8 : 8 15 : 13
4 Freitag 27.09.2019 19:30 Old Generation d´Steckerlschupfer 7 : 9 12 : 14
4 Mittwoch 25.09.2019 19:30 Att.Bowhunter I Real Steckerlschupfer 6 : 10 12 : 17
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
5 Freitag 04.10.2019 19:30 Dc Waldmühle Att.Bowhunter I 5 : 11 11 : 19
5 Donnerstag 03.10.2019 19:30 Att.Bowhunter II Old Generation 5 : 11 11 : 18
5 Mittwoch 02.10.2019 19:30 The Black Mambas Dc Pretties Bar 10 : 6 16 : 10
5 Mittwoch 02.10.2019 19:30 d´Steckerlschupfer Real Steckerlschupfer 11 : 5 17 : 10
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
6 Mittwoch 09.10.2019 19:30 d´Steckerlschupfer Dc Waldmühle 13 : 3 20 : 5
6 Freitag 11.10.2019 19:30 Old Generation Dc Pretties Bar 12 : 4 19 : 9
6 Mittwoch 09.10.2019 19:30 Att.Bowhunter I The Black Mambas 12 : 4 17 : 10
6 Donnerstag 10.10.2019 19:30 Real Steckerlschupfer Att.Bowhunter II 13 : 3 20 : 7
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
7 Mittwoch 16.10.2019 19:30 Dc Pretties Bar Dc Waldmühle 11 : 5 17 : 9
7 Mittwoch 16.10.2019 19:30 The Black Mambas Att.Bowhunter II 12 : 4 18 : 10
7 Mittwoch 16.10.2019 19:30 Att.Bowhunter I d´Steckerlschupfer 5 : 11 9 : 18
7 Donnerstag 17.10.2019 19:30 Real Steckerlschupfer Old Generation 5 : 11 9 : 17
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
8 Mittwoch 23.10.2019 19:30 Att.Bowhunter I Att.Bowhunter II 9 : 7 17 : 13
8 Mittwoch 23.10.2019 19:30 d´Steckerlschupfer Dc Pretties Bar 14 : 2 22 : 6
8 Mittwoch 23.10.2019 19:30 The Black Mambas Old Generation 9 : 7 17 : 14
8 Donnerstag 24.10.2019 19:30 Real Steckerlschupfer Dc Waldmühle 12 : 4 20 : 9
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
9 Donnerstag 31.10.2019 19:30 Att.Bowhunter II d´Steckerlschupfer 2 : 14 5 : 21
9 Mittwoch 30.10.2019 19:30 Dc Pretties Bar Att.Bowhunter I 7 : 9 12 : 16
9 Freitag 01.11.2019 19:30 Old Generation Dc Waldmühle 8 : 8 15 : 14
9 Donnerstag 31.10.2019 19:30 Real Steckerlschupfer The Black Mambas 11 : 5 17 : 10
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
10 Freitag 08.11.2019 19:30 Dc Waldmühle Att.Bowhunter II 7 : 9 11 : 16
10 Mittwoch 06.11.2019 19:30 The Black Mambas d´Steckerlschupfer 6 : 10 11 : 16
10 Mittwoch 06.11.2019 19:30 Att.Bowhunter I Old Generation 14 : 2 22 : 6
10 Mittwoch 06.11.2019 19:30 Dc Pretties Bar Real Steckerlschupfer 7 : 9 11 : 17
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
11 Mittwoch 13.11.2019 19:30 The Black Mambas Dc Waldmühle 12 : 4 19 : 6
11 Donnerstag 14.11.2019 19:30 Att.Bowhunter II Dc Pretties Bar 7 : 9 11 : 15
11 Mittwoch 13.11.2019 19:30 d´Steckerlschupfer Old Generation 12 : 4 20 : 6
11 Donnerstag 14.11.2019 19:30 Real Steckerlschupfer Att.Bowhunter I 11 : 5 17 : 9
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
12 Mittwoch 20.11.2019 19:30 Att.Bowhunter I Dc Waldmühle
12 Freitag 22.11.2019 19:30 Old Generation Att.Bowhunter II
12 Mittwoch 20.11.2019 19:30 Dc Pretties Bar The Black Mambas
12 Donnerstag 21.11.2019 19:30 Real Steckerlschupfer d´Steckerlschupfer
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
13 Freitag 29.11.2019 19:30 Dc Waldmühle d´Steckerlschupfer
13 Mittwoch 27.11.2019 19:30 Dc Pretties Bar Old Generation
13 Mittwoch 27.11.2019 19:30 The Black Mambas Att.Bowhunter I
13 Donnerstag 28.11.2019 19:30 Att.Bowhunter II Real Steckerlschupfer
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
14 Freitag 06.12.2019 19:30 Dc Waldmühle Dc Pretties Bar
14 Donnerstag 05.12.2019 19:30 Att.Bowhunter II The Black Mambas
14 Mittwoch 04.12.2019 19:30 d´Steckerlschupfer Att.Bowhunter I
14 Freitag 06.12.2019 19:30 Old Generation Real Steckerlschupfer