C-Liga Frühjahr 2020

               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
1 Freitag 07.02.2020 19:30 Dc Durstig Dc Roider III 8 : 8 14 : 15
1 Mittwoch 05.02.2020 19:30 Weißes Rössl Dart Angels 8 : 8 15 : 13
1 Montag 03.02.2020 19:30 Dc Schlossjuwel Dc Rösslbar 14 : 2 21 : 6
1 Freitag 07.02.2020 19:30 Speedy Bull Magic MIG 29 14 : 2 21 : 6
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
2 Mittwoch 12.02.2020 19:30 Dart Angels Dc Durstig 15 : 1 23 : 3
2 Donnerstag 13.02.2020 19:30 Dc Roider III Weißes Rössl 3 : 13 8 : 21
2 Freitag 14.02.2020 19:30 Speedy Bull Magic Dc Schlossjuwel 9 : 7 17 : 13
2 Donnerstag 13.02.2020 19:30 Dc Rösslbar MIG 29 10 : 6 15 : 11
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
3 Freitag 28.02.2020 19:30 Dc Durstig Speedy Bull Magic 1 : 15 4 : 23
3 Mittwoch 19.02.2020 19:30 Dart Angels Dc Rösslbar 9 : 7 15 : 14
3 Montag 17.02.2020 19:30 Dc Schlossjuwel Dc Roider III 10 : 6 16 : 11
3 Samstag 29.02.2020 19:30 MIG 29 Weißes Rössl 5 : 11 7 : 18
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
4 Freitag 06.03.2020 19:30 Speedy Bull Magic Dc Rösslbar 10 : 6 17 : 12
4 Mittwoch 04.03.2020 19:30 Weißes Rössl Dc Durstig 9 : 7 15 : 12
4 Montag 02.03.2020 19:30 Dc Schlossjuwel Dart Angels 11 : 5 16 : 11
4 Donnerstag 05.03.2020 19:30 Dc Roider III MIG 29 9 : 7 16 : 12
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
5 Freitag 02.10.2020 19:30 Speedy Bull Magic Dc Roider III 10 : 6 17 : 12
5 Freitag 13.03.2020 19:30 Dc Durstig Dc Schlossjuwel 5 : 11 9 : 17
5 Donnerstag 12.03.2020 19:30 Dc Rösslbar Weißes Rössl 4 : 12 8 : 19
5 Mittwoch 11.03.2020 19:30 Dart Angels MIG 29 13 : 3 20 : 7
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
6 Mittwoch 07.10.2020 19:30 Dart Angels Speedy Bull Magic 4 : 12 10 : 19
6 Montag 05.10.2020 19:30 Dc Schlossjuwel Weißes Rössl 9 : 7 13 : 14
6 Donnerstag 08.10.2020 19:30 Dc Roider III Dc Rösslbar 4 : 12 8 : 20
6 Samstag 10.10.2020 19:30 MIG 29 Dc Durstig 6 : 10 12 : 18
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
7 Mittwoch 14.10.2020 19:30 Weißes Rössl Speedy Bull Magic 2 : 14 5 : 21
7 Donnerstag 15.10.2020 19:30 Dc Rösslbar Dc Durstig 15 : 1 23 : 3
7 Donnerstag 15.10.2020 19:30 Dc Roider III Dart Angels 10 : 6 15 : 11
7 Samstag 17.10.2020 19:30 MIG 29 Dc Schlossjuwel 3 : 13 7 : 20
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
8 Donnerstag 22.10.2020 19:30 Dc Roider III Dc Durstig 13 : 3 20 : 7
8 Mittwoch 21.10.2020 19:30 Dart Angels Weißes Rössl 5 : 11 9 : 19
8 Donnerstag 22.10.2020 19:30 Dc Rösslbar Dc Schlossjuwel 6 : 10 13 : 16
8 Samstag 24.10.2020 19:30 MIG 29 Speedy Bull Magic 7 : 9 13 : 15
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
9 Freitag 30.10.2020 19:30 Dc Durstig Dart Angels 2 : 14 6 : 21
9 Mittwoch 28.10.2020 19:30 Weißes Rössl Dc Roider III 7 : 9 11 : 14
9 Montag 26.10.2020 19:30 Dc Schlossjuwel Speedy Bull Magic 9 : 7 15 : 13
9 Samstag 31.10.2020 19:30 MIG 29 Dc Rösslbar 5 : 11 11 : 16
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
10 Freitag 06.11.2020 19:30 Speedy Bull Magic Dc Durstig
10 Donnerstag 05.11.2020 19:30 Dc Rösslbar Dart Angels
10 Donnerstag 05.11.2020 19:30 Dc Roider III Dc Schlossjuwel
10 Mittwoch 04.11.2020 19:30 Weißes Rössl MIG 29
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
11 Donnerstag 12.11.2020 19:30 Dc Rösslbar Speedy Bull Magic
11 Freitag 13.11.2020 19:30 Dc Durstig Weißes Rössl
11 Mittwoch 11.11.2020 19:30 Dart Angels Dc Schlossjuwel
11 Samstag 14.11.2020 19:30 MIG 29 Dc Roider III
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
12 Donnerstag 19.11.2020 19:30 Dc Roider III Speedy Bull Magic
12 Montag 16.11.2020 19:30 Dc Schlossjuwel Dc Durstig
12 Mittwoch 18.11.2020 19:30 Weißes Rössl Dc Rösslbar
12 Samstag 21.11.2020 19:30 MIG 29 Dart Angels
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
13 Freitag 27.11.2020 19:30 Speedy Bull Magic Dart Angels
13 Mittwoch 25.11.2020 19:30 Weißes Rössl Dc Schlossjuwel
13 Donnerstag 26.11.2020 19:30 Dc Rösslbar Dc Roider III
13 Freitag 27.11.2020 19:30 Dc Durstig MIG 29
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
14 Freitag 04.12.2020 19:30 Speedy Bull Magic Weißes Rössl
14 Freitag 04.12.2020 19:30 Dc Durstig Dc Rösslbar
14 Mittwoch 02.12.2020 19:30 Dart Angels Dc Roider III
14 Montag 30.11.2020 19:30 Dc Schlossjuwel MIG 29