B-Liga Frühjahr 2020

               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
1 Donnerstag 06.02.2020 19:30 Dc Roider I Dc Roider II 8 : 8 12 : 14
1 Dienstag 04.02.2020 19:30 d´Steckerlschupfer 1.0 Att.Bowhunter II 9 : 7 16 : 12
1 Donnerstag 06.02.2020 19:30 The Six Crazy Gremlins Dc Waldmühle 12 : 4 20 : 9
1 Donnerstag 06.02.2020 19:30 Charly´s Piranhas Speedy Bull Doppelgold 8 : 8 14 : 13
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
2 Donnerstag 13.02.2020 19:30 Att.Bowhunter II Dc Roider I 8 : 8 16 : 13
2 Mittwoch 12.02.2020 19:30 Dc Roider II d´Steckerlschupfer 1.0 10 : 6 17 : 12
2 Donnerstag 13.02.2020 19:30 Charly´s Piranhas The Six Crazy Gremlins 3 : 13 9 : 21
2 Freitag 30.10.2020 19:30 Dc Waldmühle Speedy Bull Doppelgold
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
3 Donnerstag 20.02.2020 19:30 Dc Roider I Charly´s Piranhas 10 : 6 17 : 12
3 Donnerstag 20.02.2020 19:30 Att.Bowhunter II Dc Waldmühle 8 : 8 15 : 15
3 Donnerstag 20.02.2020 19:30 The Six Crazy Gremlins Dc Roider II 9 : 7 16 : 14
3 Donnerstag 20.02.2020 19:30 Speedy Bull Doppelgold d´Steckerlschupfer 1.0 8 : 8 13 : 16
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
4 Donnerstag 05.03.2020 19:30 Charly´s Piranhas Dc Waldmühle 6 : 10 13 : 17
4 Dienstag 03.03.2020 19:30 d´Steckerlschupfer 1.0 Dc Roider I 8 : 8 13 : 13
4 Donnerstag 05.03.2020 19:30 The Six Crazy Gremlins Att.Bowhunter II 8 : 8 13 : 14
4 Mittwoch 04.03.2020 19:30 Dc Roider II Speedy Bull Doppelgold 11 : 5 17 : 9
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
5 Donnerstag 12.03.2020 19:30 Charly´s Piranhas Dc Roider II 7 : 9 13 : 15
5 Donnerstag 12.03.2020 19:30 Dc Roider I The Six Crazy Gremlins 5 : 11 9 : 18
5 Freitag 02.10.2020 19:30 Dc Waldmühle d´Steckerlschupfer 1.0
5 Donnerstag 12.03.2020 19:30 Att.Bowhunter II Speedy Bull Doppelgold 4 : 12 7 : 19
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
6 Donnerstag 08.10.2020 19:30 Att.Bowhunter II Charly´s Piranhas
6 Donnerstag 08.10.2020 19:30 The Six Crazy Gremlins d´Steckerlschupfer 1.0
6 Mittwoch 07.10.2020 19:30 Dc Roider II Dc Waldmühle
6 Donnerstag 08.10.2020 19:30 Speedy Bull Doppelgold Dc Roider I
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
7 Dienstag 13.10.2020 19:30 d´Steckerlschupfer 1.0 Charly´s Piranhas
7 Freitag 16.10.2020 19:30 Dc Waldmühle Dc Roider I
7 Mittwoch 14.10.2020 19:30 Dc Roider II Att.Bowhunter II
7 Donnerstag 15.10.2020 19:30 Speedy Bull Doppelgold The Six Crazy Gremlins
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
8 Mittwoch 21.10.2020 19:30 Dc Roider II Dc Roider I
8 Donnerstag 22.10.2020 19:30 Att.Bowhunter II d´Steckerlschupfer 1.0
8 Freitag 23.10.2020 19:30 Dc Waldmühle The Six Crazy Gremlins
8 Donnerstag 22.10.2020 19:30 Speedy Bull Doppelgold Charly´s Piranhas
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
9 Donnerstag 29.10.2020 19:30 Dc Roider I Att.Bowhunter II
9 Dienstag 27.10.2020 19:30 d´Steckerlschupfer 1.0 Dc Roider II
9 Donnerstag 29.10.2020 19:30 The Six Crazy Gremlins Charly´s Piranhas
9 Donnerstag 25.06.2020 19:30 Speedy Bull Doppelgold Dc Waldmühle 13 : 3 20 : 6
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
10 Donnerstag 05.11.2020 19:30 Charly´s Piranhas Dc Roider I
10 Freitag 06.11.2020 19:30 Dc Waldmühle Att.Bowhunter II
10 Mittwoch 04.11.2020 19:30 Dc Roider II The Six Crazy Gremlins
10 Dienstag 03.11.2020 19:30 d´Steckerlschupfer 1.0 Speedy Bull Doppelgold
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
11 Freitag 13.11.2020 19:30 Dc Waldmühle Charly´s Piranhas
11 Donnerstag 12.11.2020 19:30 Dc Roider I d´Steckerlschupfer 1.0
11 Donnerstag 12.11.2020 19:30 Att.Bowhunter II The Six Crazy Gremlins
11 Donnerstag 12.11.2020 19:30 Speedy Bull Doppelgold Dc Roider II
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
12 Mittwoch 18.11.2020 19:30 Dc Roider II Charly´s Piranhas
12 Donnerstag 19.11.2020 19:30 The Six Crazy Gremlins Dc Roider I
12 Dienstag 17.11.2020 19:30 d´Steckerlschupfer 1.0 Dc Waldmühle
12 Donnerstag 19.11.2020 19:30 Speedy Bull Doppelgold Att.Bowhunter II
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
13 Donnerstag 26.11.2020 19:30 Charly´s Piranhas Att.Bowhunter II
13 Dienstag 24.11.2020 19:30 d´Steckerlschupfer 1.0 The Six Crazy Gremlins
13 Freitag 27.11.2020 19:30 Dc Waldmühle Dc Roider II
13 Donnerstag 26.11.2020 19:30 Dc Roider I Speedy Bull Doppelgold
               
Runde Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Heim-Team Gast-Team Spiele Sätze
14 Donnerstag 03.12.2020 19:30 Charly´s Piranhas d´Steckerlschupfer 1.0
14 Donnerstag 03.12.2020 19:30 Dc Roider I Dc Waldmühle
14 Donnerstag 03.12.2020 19:30 Att.Bowhunter II Dc Roider II
14 Donnerstag 03.12.2020 19:30 The Six Crazy Gremlins Speedy Bull Doppelgold